10/100/1000M Multimode Gigabit Adaptive Optical Transceiver

10/100/1000M Multimode Gigabit Adaptive Optical Transceiver

1) Standard: IEEE 802.3z/AB 1000Base-T / SC / LX / ZX 2) Interface: UTP RJ45 and Fiber: SC 3) Transfer rate: the UTP rate: 10/100 / 1000Mbps 1000Mbps; fiber: 4) Duplex mode: electrical port full-dup...
10/100/1000M Single mode Gigabit Adaptive Optical Transceiver (HTB-GS-03)

10/100/1000M Single mode Gigabit Adaptive Optical Transceiver (HTB-GS-03)

1) Standard: IEEE 802.3z/AB 1000Base-T / SC / LX / ZX 2) Interface: UTP RJ45 and Fiber: SC 3) Transfer rate: the UTP rate: 10/100 / 1000Mbps 1000Mbps; fiber: 4) Duplex mode: electrical port full-dup...
12 Fiber Optic Terminal Box / Digital Video Terminals

12 Fiber Optic Terminal Box / Digital Video Terminals

1) AlphaAmbient temperature: -25 - +40 Degrees Celsius 2) Relative Humidity: ≤ 85% (+30 Degrees Celsius) 3) Atmospheric pressure: 70kPa - 106kPa 4) Insulation resistance: cable terminal and metal ...
8 Fiber Optic Terminal Box / Digital Video Terminals(Black)

8 Fiber Optic Terminal Box / Digital Video Terminals(Black)

1) AlphaAmbient temperature: -25 - +40 Degrees Celsius 2) Relative Humidity: ≤ 85% (+30 Degrees Celsius) 3) Atmospheric pressure: 70kPa - 106kPa 4) Insulation resistance: cable terminal and metal ...
A980 HiFi Digital Optical Fiber/Coaxial Decode Audio Output

A980 HiFi Digital Optical Fiber/Coaxial Decode Audio Output

About the product1. Fiber / coaxial high fidelity music output decoder with 24BIT/192KHz and high quality DAC, is extremely matched with LCD TV and other terminal equipment 2. Can be connected with ...
Multi-mode Fast Ethernet Fiber Transceiver

Multi-mode Fast Ethernet Fiber Transceiver

specificationï¼? 1. Fiber Type: single-mode 2. Condition: New in Box - Includes Power Cord and Manual 3. Operating standards: IEEE802.3u, 10/100Base-TX and 100Base-FX 4. MAC address table: 1K Connec...
Optical Fiber Selector / 3 Ports Toslink Digital Audio Switch, Support 3 Ports Input & 1 Port Output

Optical Fiber Selector / 3 Ports Toslink Digital Audio Switch, Support 3 Ports Input & 1 Port Output

1) High quality digital fiber optical audio switch. 2) Operation modes: 3 Toslink inputs with 1 Toslink output or 1 Toslink input with 3 outputs (one at time). 3) Simple switching rather than discon...
Single-mode Fast Ethernet Fiber Transceiver

Single-mode Fast Ethernet Fiber Transceiver

1) Standard: IEEE 802.3u Fast Ethernet 10 /100 Base-TX and 100 Base-FX 2) Interface: UTP RJ45 and Fiber: SC 3) Transfer rate: the UTP rate: 10/100 / 1000Mbps 1000Mbps; fiber: 4) Duplex mode: electri...
SPDIF / TOSLINK Digital Optical Audio Switcher 4x2 with Remote Controller, US Plug

SPDIF / TOSLINK Digital Optical Audio Switcher 4x2 with Remote Controller, US Plug

1. Connects 4 digital optical inputs and 2 outputs simultaneously 2. Supports DTS-HD / Dolby-true HD / LPCM 2.0/ DTS / Dolby-AC3 / DSD 3. Loss less than 0.2Db/m 4. Output distance up to 40m 5. Peak ...
SPDIF / TOSLINK Power Adapter Digital Optical Audio Splitter Amplifier 1x3 Supports 5.1

SPDIF / TOSLINK Power Adapter Digital Optical Audio Splitter Amplifier 1x3 Supports 5.1

Introduction: This SPDIF/TOSLINK Digital Optical Audio splitter allows you to distribute input digital optical audio to three amplifiers or receivers, seamlessly and flawlessly without degradation. ...
SPDIF / TOSLINK Power Adapter Digital Optical Audio Splitter Amplifier 1x3(White)

SPDIF / TOSLINK Power Adapter Digital Optical Audio Splitter Amplifier 1x3(White)

Introduction: This SPDIF/TOSLINK Digital Optical Audio splitter allows you to distribute input digital optical audio to three amplifiers or receivers, seamlessly and flawlessly without degradation. ...
SPDIF / TOSLINK Power Adapter Digital Optical Audio Switcher 3x1 with Remote IR Control

SPDIF / TOSLINK Power Adapter Digital Optical Audio Switcher 3x1 with Remote IR Control

Introduction: 1) One way optical fiber signal splits into three identical outputs at the same time 2) Support Dolby Digital & DTS 5.1 3) Support LPCM Stereo 32 kHz 44.1 kHz 48 kHz and 96 kHz 4) Inte...